Legislatura Atual (2017-2020)

Carlos Alberto (DEM)
Carlos Alberto (DEM)
Demir Peixoto (PR)
Demir Peixoto (PR)
Capitão Martins (PR)
Capitão Martins (PR)
Lucinildo Frota (PR)
Lucinildo Frota (PR)
Aline do Hospital (PTB)
Aline do Hospital (PTB)
Pedro Rodrigues (PRB)
Pedro Rodrigues (PRB)
Adauto Parente (DEM)
Adauto Parente (DEM)
Antenor (PSDB)
Antenor (PSDB)
Cezinha (MDB)
Cezinha (MDB)
Chico Barbeiro (PCdoB)
Chico Barbeiro (PCdoB)
Cristiano (PMN)
Cristiano (PMN)
Dr. Patriarca (PTB)
Dr. Patriarca (PTB)
Helenita (DEM)
Helenita (DEM)
Ivani Aguiar (PSL)
Ivani Aguiar (PSL)
Jeorgenes Castro (PRB)
Jeorgenes Castro (PRB)
Júlio César (Patriota)
Júlio César (Patriota)
Manoel Correia (PMN)
Manoel Correia (PMN)
Rafael Lacerda (PSD)
Rafael Lacerda (PSD)
Raphael Pessoa (MDB)
Raphael Pessoa (MDB)
Robério Santos (PSL)
Robério Santos (PSL)
Tales Saraiva (PHS)
Tales Saraiva (PHS)
Adauto Parente
Aline do Hospital
Aline do Hospital
Capitão Martins (PR)
Capitão Martins
Carlos Alberto (DEM)
Carlos Alberto
Cezinha (PMDB)
Cezinha
Chico Barbeiro (PCdo B)
Chico Barbeiro
Cláudio
Cristiano (PMN)
Cristiano
Daniel Baima
Demir Peixoto (PR)
Demir Peixoto
Dr. Patriarca
Dr. Patriarca
Helenita
Helenita
João Bodó
Lucinildo
MIguel Pessoa
Nilson Nogueira
Pastor Neto
Pastor Neto
Ribamar Viana
Ribamar Viana
Tia Rita
Tuca da Farmácia
Winston Nogueira
Aline do Hospital
Betel
Capitão Martins
Carlos Alberto
Chico Barbeiro
Demir Peixoto
Dr. Patriarca
Italo Camurça
Italo Camurça
Jorge
Lucinildo
Macedo
Raimundinho Travassos
Tia Rita
Ari
Carlos Alberto
Padre Gabriel
Gilberto Baptista
Helenita
João José
Vianney
Demi Peixoto
Lucinildo
Raimundinho
Tia Rita
Vanderlene
José Firmo Camurça Neto
José Firmo Camurça Neto
Jorge Antônio Costa Lima
Jorge Antônio Costa Lima
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Raimundo Travassos Pinto
José Santos Rocha
José Santos Rocha
Ricardo Sérgio Costa Lima
Ricardo Sérgio Costa Lima
João José Pinto
João José Pinto
Carlos Alberto Gomes de Matos Mota
José Patriarca Neto
José Patriarca Neto
Francisco Antônio Ferreira da Silva
Francisco Antônio Ferreira da Silva
Antônio Pereira dos Santos
Antônio Pereira dos Santos
Francisco José da Silva Monteiro
Francisco José da Silva Monteiro
Rita Helena Fonseca da Silva
Rita Helena Fonseca da Silva
Antônio Sérgio Gomes Beviláquia
Antônio Sérgio Gomes Beviláquia
Ronmicy de Araújo Silva
Ronmicy de Araújo Silva
João Bosco de Sousa
João Bosco de Sousa
Raimundo Nonato Rodrigues de Oliveira
Raimundo Nonato Rodrigues de Oliveira
Antonio Guedes de Moura
Antonio Guedes de Moura
Silvana Maria Maciel
Silvana Maria Maciel
Francisco Bento de Sousa Neto
Francisco Bento de Sousa Neto
Antônio Pereira dos Santos
Antônio Pereira dos Santos
Orlando Gomes Beviláqua
Orlando Gomes Beviláqua
Antônio de Paiva Dantas
Antônio de Paiva Dantas
Antonio Nazareno Alves Miranda
Antonio Nazareno Alves Miranda
Francisco Pereira Palácio Filho
Francisco Pereira Palácio Filho
José Almir da Silva
José Almir da Silva
José Firmo Camurça Neto
José Firmo Camurça Neto
João José Pinto
João José Pinto
José Patriarca Neto
José Patriarca Neto
José Winston Nogueira Lima
José Winston Nogueira Lima
José Wellington Rodrigues
José Wellington Rodrigues
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Maria Oliveira Alcântara
Maria Oliveira Alcântara
Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira
Ricardo Sérgio Costa Lima
Ricardo Sérgio Costa Lima
Raimundo Travassos Pinto
Silvana Maria Maciel
Silvana Maria Maciel
Valdemar Alves de Lima
Valdemar Alves de Lima
Francisca Neide Bezerra de Macedo (Suplente)
Francisca Neide Bezerra de Macedo (Suplente)
José Firmo Camurça Neto
José Almir da Silva
José Almir da Silva
Raimundo Pereira Palácio Filho
José Gomes Coutinho
Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Cláudio Henrique Viana de Oliveira
Cláudio Henrique Viana de Oliveira
Francisco Eudes Brasil
Francisco Eudes Brasil
Carlos Alberto Portela
Carlos Alberto Portela
Francisco Evaldo Xavier Bezerra
Francisco Evaldo Xavier Bezerra
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira
Antônio Sérgio Gomes Beviláquia
Antônio Sérgio Gomes Beviláquia
Raimundo Travassos Pinto
Raimundo Travassos Pinto
Edmilson Marques dos Santos
Edmilson Marques dos Santos
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Antonio de Paiva Dantas
Antonio de Paiva Dantas
Carlos Francisco Ribeiro
Carlos Francisco Ribeiro
João José Pinto
João José Pinto
José Ribamar da Silva
José Ribamar da Silva
Jorge Antônio Costa Lima
Jorge Antônio Costa Lima
Silvana Maria Alves Maciel
Silvana Maria Alves Maciel
Antonio Guedes de Moura
Antonio Guedes de Moura
Francisco Bento de Sousa Neto (Suplente)
Francisco Bento de Sousa Neto (Suplente)
Raimundo Nonato Rodrigues de Oliveira
Raimundo Nonato Rodrigues de Oliveira
Carlos Francisco Ribeiro
Carlos Francisco Ribeiro
Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Antônio Sérgio Gomes Beviláquia
Antônio Sérgio Gomes Beviláquia
Carlos Alberto Portela
Carlos Alberto Portela
Edmilson Marques dos Santos
Edmilson Marques dos Santos
Francisco Osmar da Costa
Francisco Osmar da Costa
Francisco Bento de Sousa Neto
Francisco Bento de Sousa Neto
Francisco Pereira Palácio Filho
Francisco Pereira Palácio Filho
Gerson Bennedicto Rhein
Gerson Bennedicto Rhein
Isaias Furtado Neto
Isaias Furtado Neto
Jorge Antônio Costa Lima
Jorge Antônio Costa Lima
José Firmo Camurça Neto
José Firmo Camurça Neto
José Maria Alves
José Maria Alves

José Maria Alves

José Wellington Rodrigues
José Wellington Rodrigues
José Winston Nogueira Lima
José Winston Nogueira Lima
Lucimário Nunes Caitano
Lucimário Nunes Caitano
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
Nancy Barbosa Vale Avelar Motta
Nancy Barbosa Vale Avelar Motta
Raimundo Nonato Rodrigues de Oliveira
Raimundo Nonato Rodrigues de Oliveira
Raimundo Travassos Pinto
Raimundo Travassos Pinto
Valdemar Alves de Lima
Valdemar Alves de Lima
Francisco Moreira Sales
Francisco Moreira Sales
Maria Elcy Rodrigues de Melo
Maria Elcy Rodrigues de Melo
José Bento da Silva
José Bento da Silva
Antônio Prata Neto
Antônio Prata Neto
Francisco Chagas Andrade (Suplente)
Francisco Chagas Andrade (Suplente)
Maria Dulcineide Rocha do Nascimento
Maria Dulcineide Rocha do Nascimento
Agacil de Almeida Camurça
Agacil de Almeida Camurça
Júlio César Costa Lima
Júlio César Costa Lima
José Winston Nogueira Lima
José Winston Nogueira Lima
Anastácio Soares Lima
Anastácio Soares Lima
Lucílio Pereira das Virgens
Lucílio Pereira das Virgens
Manoel Silveira Vidal
Manoel Silveira Vidal
Gerson Gomes de Oliveira
Gerson Gomes de Oliveira
Antônio Gerardo da Silva
Antônio Gerardo da Silva
Raimundo Travassos Pinto