2019-2020

Carlos Alberto
Presidente
Demir Peixoto
Primeiro Vice-Presidente
Cristiano
Segundo Vice-Presidente
Aline do Hospital
Primeira Secretária
Jeorgenes Castro
Segundo Secretário
Robério Oliveira
Terceiro Secretário

2017-2018

Carlos Alberto
Presidente
Demir Peixoto
Primeiro Vice-Presidente
Capitão Martins
Segundo Vice-Presidente
Lucinildo Frota
Primeiro Secretário
Aline do Hospital
Segunda Secretária
Pastor Pedro Rodrigues
Terceiro Secretário

2015-2016

Carlos Alberto
Presidente
Demir Peixoto
Primeiro Vice-Presidente
Winston Nogueira
Segundo Vice-Presidente
Lucinildo Frota
Primeiro Secretário
Pastor Neto
Segundo Secretário
Cristiano
Terceiro Secretário

2013-2014

Carlos Alberto
Presidente
Demir Peixoto
Primeiro Vice-Presidente
Miguel Pessoa
Segundo Vice-Presidente
Tia Rita
Primeira Secretária
Aline do Hospital
Segunda Secretária
Ribamar Viana
Terceiro Secretário

2011-2012

Chico Barbeiro
Presidente
Capitão Martins
Primeiro Vice-Presidente
Dr.Patriarca
Segundo Vice-Presidente
Tia Rita
Primeira Secretária
Aline do Hospital
Segundo Secretário
Macêdo

2009 – 2010

Chico Barbeiro
Presidente
Demi Peixoto
Primeiro Vice-Presidente
Lucinildo
Segundo Vice-Presidente
Tia Rita
Primeira Secretária
Capitão Martins
Segundo Secretário
Betel
Terceiro Secretário

2007– 2008

Gilberto Luiz Baptista
Presidente
Carlos Alberto Gomes de Matos Mota
1º Vice-Presidente
João Vianney dos Santos Aires Pedrosa
2º Vice-Presidente
Rita Helena Fonseca Bessa
1ª Secretária
José Valdemi Gomes Peixoto
2º Secretário
Lucinildo da Frota Brito
3º Secretário

2005– 2006

Gabriel Passos dos Santos Amorim
Presidente
Carlos Alberto Gomes de Matos Mota
1º Vice-Presidente
Gilberto Luiz Baptista
2º Vice-Presidente
Rita Helena Fonseca Bessa
1ª Secretária
José Valdemi Gomes Peixoto
2º Secretário
Lucinildo da Frota Brito
3º Secretário

2003– 2004

João José Pinto
Presidente
José Firmo Camurça Neto
1º Vice-Presidente
João Bosco de Souza
2º Vice-Presidente
Antonio Sergio Gomes Bevilaqua
1º Secretário
Francisco José da Silva Monteiro
2º Secretário
Rita Helena Fonseca Bessa
3ª Secretária

2001– 2002

João José Pinto
Presidente
José Santos Rocha
1º Vice-Presidente
João Bosco de Souza
2º Vice-Presidente
Antonio Sergio Gomes Bevilaqua
1º Secretário
Antonio Pereira dos Santos
2º Secretário
Francisco Antonio Ferreira da Silva
3º Secretário

1999– 2000

José Firmo Camurça Neto
Presidente
José Wellington Rodrigues
1º Vice-Presidente
Ricardo Sergio Costa Lima
2º Vice-Presidente
Francisco Pereira Palácio Filho
1º Secretário
Valdemar Alves de Lima
2º Secretário
Maria Oliveira Alcântara
3ª Secretária

1997– 1998

Jorge Antonio Costa Lima
Presidente
Francisco Bento de Souza Neto
Vice-Presidente
Antonio Pereira dos Santos
1º Secretário
Orlando Gomes Bevilaqua
2º Secretário

1995– 1996

Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Presidente
José Firmo Camurça Neto
Vice-Presidente
Paulo Roberto de Oliveira
1º Secretário
Claudio Henrique Viana de Oliveira
2º Secretário

1993– 1994

José Firmo Camurça Neto
Presidente
José Almir da Silva
Vice-Presidente
Francisco Pereira Palácio Filho
1º Secretário
José Gomes Coutinho
2º Secretário

1991– 1992

Carlos Francisco Ribeiro
Presidente
Margareth Rose Soares Campos
Vice-Presidente
Antonio Sergio Gomes Beviláqua
1º Secretário
Edmilson Marques dos Santos
2º Secretário

1989– 1990

José Winston Nogueira Lima
Presidente
Gerson Benedicto Rhein
Vice-Presidente
José Firmo Camurça Neto
1º Secretário
Maria das Graças Quintino do Amaral
2ª Secretária

1987– 1988

Júlio César Costa Lima
Presidente
Francisco Moreira Sales
Vice-Presidente
José Bento da Silva
1º Secretário

1985– 1986

José Bento da Silva
Presidente
Gerson Gomes de Oliveira
Vice-Presidente
Maria Dulcineide Rocha do Nascimento
1ª Secretária
Antonio Prata Neto
2º Secretário